You don't have javascript enabled. Please Enabled javascript for better performance.

Winner Announcement of Ayush For Immunity Quiz: Week-2

10 Sep 2020

The “Ayush for Immunity” Quiz is part of a campaign of the same name, intended to spread awareness about the Ayush practices that help to maintain good health and prevent diseases. The Quiz was launched on MyGov in collaboration with the Ministry of AYUSH on 21st Aug 2020 and will remain live till 14th Nov 2020.

Response to the quiz has been overwhelming, the total no. of participants till 3rd Sep 2020 is 50,286. We are happy to announce the seven winners of the second week, selected based on points scored by them.

 

S. No. Name  User Id
1 GAYATHRI 17516454
2 ANIL P V 25089774
3 Justin Jude Francis 26576104
4 Aruna Chermadurai 4727914
5 Harshil dubey 26644494
6 SUBHANKAR PRIYADARSHI 23576154
7 Shivas Kaul 145902

 

Congratulations to the winners and thanks to all participants! Keep visiting MyGov and continue taking part in such activities in future as well!

Total Comments - 0

Leave a Reply