You don't have javascript enabled. Please Enabled javascript for better performance.

Winner Announcement of Ayush For Immunity Quiz: Week-6

07 Oct 2020

The “Ayush for Immunity” Quiz is part of a campaign of the same name, intended to spread awareness about the Ayush practices that help to maintain good health and prevent diseases. The Quiz was launched on MyGov in collaboration with the Ministry of AYUSH on 21st Aug 2020 and will remain live till 14th Nov 2020.

Response to the quiz has been overwhelming. The total no of participants till 1st Oct 2020 is 1,10,365/-.  We are happy to announce the seven winners of the sixth week, selected based on points scored by them.

 

S. No. Name User_id
1 Ayush Yadav 8682704
2 Lekhak Agarwal 21967854
3 Veena Singh Tyagi 29390094
4 Riya Panwar 30310674
5 Tanishka Chaurasia 29510994
6 Anchal Kumar 20128964
7 Adithya JV 30526184

 

Congratulations to the winners and thanks to all participants! Keep visiting MyGov and continue taking part in such activities in the future as well!

Total Comments - 0

Leave a Reply